Skip Navigation

Faculty & Staff

  Name Title Group
DoNotReply **DO NOT REPLY **DO NOT REPLY, DoNotReply
Carol Allen Allen, Carol High School Math High School
Tracy Amos Amos, Tracy Middle School Language Arts Middle School
Nathan Ballard Ballard, Nathan
Harla Barnes Barnes, Harla High School English High School
April Blackledge Blackledge, April Kindergarten Elementary
Sherri Bradford Bradford, Sherri Enrichment Director Elementary, High School, Middle School
Terri Bradford Bradford, Terri HS College Prep English High School
Shanna Butler Butler, Shanna Bookkeeper
Gary Caldwell Caldwell, Gary Dean of Students/Coaching Staff High School
Paula Caldwell Caldwell, Paula Middle School Math & Science Middle School
Amy Davis Davis, Amy Kindergarten Elementary
Donna Davis Davis, Donna High School Social Studies/Spanish High School
Valerie Davis Davis, Valerie
Susan Fendley Fendley, Susan Middle School Math & Science Middle School
Chris George George, Chris High School Electives/Basketball and Track Coach High School
Alison Gerald Gerald, Alison High School Science-Advanced High School
Claire Gill Gill, Claire Middle School Social Studies Middle School
Jennifer Harrell Harrell, Jennifer 2nd Grade Elementary
Shan Higginbotham Higginbotham, Shan Technology Coordinator/Computer Elementary, Middle School
Lara Keahey Keahey, Lara Data analyst
Misty Knight Knight, Misty K4 Elementary
Julia Maxie Maxie, Julia 2nd Grade Elementary
Kyle Maxie Maxie, Kyle PE Teacher/Baseball Coach/Asst. Football Coach Elementary
Vickie Morris Morris, Vickie Director of Curriculum and Instruction Elementary, High School, Middle School
Laura Motes Motes, Laura Secretary
Tiffany Newsom Newsom, Tiffany Guidance Counselor
Reta Norman Norman, Reta Cafeteria
Tracy Overstreet Overstreet, Tracy 1st Grade Elementary
Jeremy Parden Parden, Jeremy
Nikki Parden Parden, Nikki Enrichment Instructor Elementary, High School, Middle School
Danny Powell Powell, Danny Head Football Coach/PE High School
Kara Pringle Pringle, Kara Librarian and Media Specialist/Yearbook Elementary, High School, Middle School
Dinah Pritchett Pritchett, Dinah Nurse
Sheila Reid Reid, Sheila Middle School Language Arts Middle School
Leesa Roberts Roberts, Leesa Administrative Assistant
Rodger Robison Robison, Rodger High School Social Studies-Advanced/Asst. Headmaster High School
Gray Skipper Skipper, Gray
Kim Smith Smith, Kim High School College Prep Science High School
Emily Steadham Steadham, Emily
Deborah Sturdivant Sturdivant, Deborah K4 Elementary
FACTS Test User Test User, FACTS
William Weide Weide, William Minister/ Band Director High School
Ginger Wilson Wilson, Ginger 3rd grade Elementary
Carson Wood Wood, Carson Computer High School, Middle School
Renae Wood Wood, Renae 3rd Grade Elementary