Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Carol Allen Allen, Carol High School Math Faculty
Kayla Anderson Anderson, Kayla High School Social Studies Faculty
Harla Barnes Barnes, Harla High School Language Arts Faculty
Tammy Bedsole Bedsole, Tammy 4th Grade Faculty
MeLissa Beech Beech, MeLissa Middle School Science Faculty
Ellie Bethea Bethea, Ellie Technology/Yearbook Faculty
Sherri Bradford Bradford, Sherri Enrichment Center Director Faculty
Terri Bradford Bradford, Terri High School Language Arts Faculty
Shanna Butler Butler, Shanna Bookkeeper Staff
Gary Caldwell Caldwell, Gary Dean of Students Administration
Paula Caldwell Caldwell, Paula High School Advanced Math Faculty
Candace Childs Childs, Candace Middle School Math Faculty
Haley Clemmons Clemmons, Haley Athletic Trainer/Volleyball/Softball/PE Coach
Taylor Clemmons Clemmons, Taylor Baseball/PE Coach
Julie Cox Cox, Julie Daycare Director Administration
Donna Davis Davis, Donna Middle School Social Studies/Spanish Faculty
Victoria Day Day, Victoria K5
Heather Furrow Furrow, Heather High School Science Faculty
Maggie Garrick Garrick, Maggie Communications/Public Relations Staff
Alison Gerald Gerald, Alison High School Science Faculty
Tara Gunter Gunter, Tara K4 Faculty
Candice Hadley Hadley, Candice Building & Grounds Supervisor Staff
Jennifer Harrell Harrell, Jennifer 2nd Grade Faculty
Shan Higginbotham Higginbotham, Shan Curriculum/Instructor Staff
Candace James James, Candace School Nurse Staff
Heather Jordan Jordan, Heather Cafeteria
Brooke Luker Luker, Brooke 4th Grade
Benjamin Marshall Marshall, Benjamin Resource Officer Staff
Shae Marshall Marshall, Shae Cafeteria Staff
Ivy Motes Motes, Ivy Librarian Staff
Tiffany Newsom Newsom, Tiffany Counselor/Admissions Administration
Reta Norman Norman, Reta Cafeteria Director Staff
Tracy Overstreet Overstreet, Tracy 1st Grade Faculty
Sheila Reid Reid, Sheila Middle School Language Arts Faculty
Leesa Roberts Roberts, Leesa Administrative Assistant Staff
Rodger Robison Robison, Rodger Social Studies-Advanced/Asst. Headmaster Administration
Ann Smith Smith, Ann 1st Grade Faculty
Brandi Stacey Stacey, Brandi 2nd Grade Faculty
Bob Taylor Taylor, Bob Headmaster Administration
Charlie Taylor Taylor, Charlie Athletic Director Administration
William Weide Weide, William Band Director/Instructor Faculty
Emily Wilcox Wilcox, Emily 3rd Grade
DeAnna Williams Williams, DeAnna Administrative Assistant Staff
Gabrielle Wood Wood, Gabrielle K4 Faculty
Renae Wood Wood, Renae 3rd Grade Faculty
Enrollment